Showing posts with label biz. Show all posts
Showing posts with label biz. Show all posts

Wednesday, 22 October 2014

Dari pengguna tetap kepada new biz


Alhamdulillah bulan ni ade seorang new biz partner dari Terengganu..asalnya dia adalah customer tetap sy..bile dok fikir-fikir baik jadi ahli...dapat duit bonus, harga dapat harga ahli (dah untung situ kan), kalau ade kawan-kawan atau family nak beli dapat jugak untung runcit sikit sebanyak kan..


kawan sy ni beli set langsing iaitu BV alfafa, garlic tablet & mineral coffee..plus Bioseleza dan sabun marine essence..kalau dah sebulan dah berapa jimat kan..

kalau korang memang pengguna setia barang-barang ni, apa kata daftar jadi ahli terus..jimat tau beli barang dengan harga ahli..kalau yg nak beli premium beautiful, atau biovelocity sleepmate tu lagi la jimaaaat....nanti dapat duit bonus lagi..sape yang nak bagi dik oooiii....


sya
014-824 8525



Friday, 25 April 2014

New biz partner Azliza


Salam

sy nak kenal biz partner sy yang baru, Azliza Hussain





Sape-sape area Kuala Lumpur, Shah Alam, Klang dan sewaktu dengannya, boleh contact Azliza untuk dapatkan apa-apa produk, premium beautiful, biovelocity sleepmate, marine essence etc...

Azliza akan bagi FREE demo dan consultation...jadi jangan segan-segan contact dia tau


Azliza Hussain
019-261 2772

Sunday, 23 March 2014

Start your own business today!



Ever wonder how and when to start a business? tapi tak temui cara yang betul mahu pun product yang sesuai?




Be part of #GLAMPRENEUR today!! We are the most largest group in Malaysia that using social media marketing for network marketing industry. 

 
GLAM ( Green Leaders Academy Malaysia) provide a platform to all social entrepreneurs out there who are looking for opportunity to generate money via online. With wide range of products and free training provided.
Our company is the most reputable company and has solid financial background. 
LOW CAPITAL, HIGH RETURN!! Generating unlimited income under the guidance of me, Nurul and Maisarah







 
Our distributor program for those who wish to do the business as a partime basis. 


Come join us today!!


sya
014-824 8525

 

Friday, 21 June 2013

BONUS RAYA RM4700


Salam all...

Company just announce bonus raya RM4700 instead of RM3000 will be credit by 10th July..wow...banyak beza kan...so it's time for you guy to grab this opportunity now...


this promotion valid until end of this month!!

and also package for FREE Trip also OPEN!!!

Now we are heading to 
,
,
,
,
,
,
AUSTRALIA!!!



 lots of interesting place to visit...






come and join us!

sya
012-2806710

 

Tuesday, 4 June 2013

Kata-kata Motivasi from Hanis Haizi


salam...

really inspired by my mentor, Hanis Haizi..

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hampir setiap tahun kita listkan pelbagai jenis azam or wish list untuk kita lakukan. Persoalannya bagaimana pencapaian kita terhadap azam tersebut? Most of us hanya hangat-hangat tahi ayam sahaja. Memang untuk lakukan perubahan itu memang sukar sebenarnya. Sometimes kita banyak sangat deal dengan orang-orang negative di sekeliling kita sehingga membantutkan proses kita untuk menuju kearah kejayaan.... or you have so many excuses, suami la, anak la.. masa la.. kerja... yadayada... and believe it or not its already 4 -5 years and you are not getting  ANYWHERE. 



Those Who Hesistate Will Be Lost Pernah tak kita dalam situasi macam ni.. mula-mula bila dapat kata-kata ransangan dari orang yang nak membantu kita.. BOLEH BOLEH BOLEH...CONFIRM...CONFIRMM!! Kita seakan-akan mahu jam jam tu juga.. tapi selepas 36 hours... keyakinan kita semakin pudar.. especially bila dah balik rumah... too much thinking... and thinkingg... kaji sana sini... dengar cerita sana sini..lastly kita teragak-agak. KEnapa? Minda kita terlalu lemah. Indecisive. 




For me JUST DO IT!! Masa tengah semangat ialah masa untuk kita dapatkan momentum! Dan dalam pada kita nak berjaya, we need that MOMENTUM. Bila kita teragak-agak, momentum pun takada.. last skali tidak terkesan pun dengan apa yang kita lakukan. Sebab tu dulu masa peluang business ini datang pada Hanis, Hanis memang NEKAD. Walaupun tahu betapa kerdilnya diri ini... setelah sekian lama duduk terperap dirumah. 
 



Momentum, bermula taking the first step at the slower pace..and kerap..makin lama makin laju.. 

Namun bagaikan ada satu kuasa yang besar dalam diri, pushing me to take the first steps. Everyday is a brand new day to me. Forget the past, my future is waiting for me. 

Hanis percaya setiap orang itu boleh BERUBAH jika dia MAHU untuk berubah. Tepuk dada tanya diri kita... SAMPAI BILA KITA NAK JADI DALAM KEADAAN MACAM NI? Maybe we can deny it, takpelah.. I dah selesa... I syukur dengan apa yang ada...But in your heart you are know it is NOT TRUE.



Dan untuk lakukan perubahan itu kita perlu ADAPT the CHANGE... sama juga macam orang bujang terus berkahwin mula-mula tak biasa. So macam mana nak bagi biasa. Buat selalu!!

Bila dah sampai rasa meluap-luap untuk berubah, JUST DO IT. KAlau kita tunggu lama-lama... nak tunggu bulan jatuh ke riba which is very impossible. If I don't take the first step dulu how am I supposed to know I can be where I am supposed to be today. Ingat, Syaitan tidak suka orang yang nak menuju kearah positif.. lebih-lebih lagi kaum muslimin. Muhasabah diri kita selalu..
Perubahan mestilah dilakukan secara peringkat by peringkat. Don't expect for overnight success!! Belum apa-apa lagi sibuk tanya bila nak buat tu ni...dapat income banyak RM10k,20k in less than a month.???? Sounds tak logic langsung mesti la setimpal dengan usaha dan ilmu kita ada. We are just a normal human being with a bigger dream. We learn step by steps at a time. 


  Confident is a MUST to succeed in the business. Have faith in your abilities!! The must be a reason why God created you... Without a humble but reasonable confidence your own power you cannot be successful or happy! When I started the business, I barely known... kalau google my name tak keluar pun sumpah. People say this business required certain skills, pandai bercakap, ramai kawan etc. I don't have all that. The only thing that I have, I believe in myself. IF other people can do it, why can't I??? Ive been studying 5 years Bachelor in Civil Engineering.. while pregnant my first child. That is the most challenging task ever! But I managed to graduate on time. So this business takde kaitan langsung dengan Calculus, Static, Dynamics, or Reinforced Concrete design yang memerah otak ku... jadi mesti lagi SENANG. Yes indeed!!

Turn from NO into YES!! Bila kita fikirkan MUDAH, mudah lah jadi. Don't complicated your LIFE. Bila nak start business ni jual Premium Beautiful corset, I don't find hard at all. Dalam hati INTERNET KAN ADA! Duhhh... buat je la. Ape susah update update uupppdatee and up to date. Simple. 


If you make your life complicated, contoh siapa nak beli barang saya, kalau orang tamau beli macam mana? kalau takde partners macam mana? yadayada... i tell u 5-10 years down the line you still won't get the answer. Too much analysis can lead to paralysis. Seriously takkan kemana-mana. 

Tak pandai takpe. boleh BELAJAR. Remember always be HALF GLASS EMPTY or HALF GLASS FULL mana2 je tapi maksud sama. Sentiasa upgrade diri from time to time. Berpandangan jauh bukan berpandangan SEMPIT. Lakukan terbaik, kita dapat hasil yang terbaik. Jangan expect income duduk rumah RM200k.. not yet honey. Setiap persoalan pasti ADA JAWAPANNYA. Kita beruntung kerana mempunyai sumber rujukan yang cukup kuat iaitu MENTOR kita. You have to work work workkkkk your ass off. Nothing come easy in this world. Nak jadi CEO pun belum tentu, tapi nak jadi CDM senang je focus and buat betul-betul and follow the LEADERS or MENTOR yang dah terbukti jadi. 


Masa hanis mulakan business dulu ibarat masuk a very dark tunnel, but with a tiny lights... jalan keluar tapi sampai penghujung tunnel tu makin lama makin terang. Kita hanya perlu ikut arah cahaya tersebut. Tak perlu jadi Inventor. Jalan dah ada just follow. 



Gagal sekali bukan gagal selama-lamanya... Always remember bila  ada kejayaan, mesti ada CABARAN... dan challenges only make you wiser... not failure. It means that u need to upgrade and improve certain areas... and never make that mistake again. 

Last but not least JUST DO IT! 


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


it's really TRUE....once sy jumpa Hanis, memang sangat-sangat bersemangat dan bermotivasi orangnya...dia betul-betul memberi semangat..padahal..siapalah sy pada dia pada waktu tu kan..she already have income 6 figure per month!already appeared in many magazine and tv channel compared than me...




Monday, 3 June 2013

GLAM Kelantan


Salam u'olls...

sekarang kita dah ade GLAM Kelantan!!



GLAM Kelantan

Kepada sape-sape yang susah nak pegi training center kat KL, ni adalah opportunity untuk menimba ilmu with GLAM

And bukan sahaja di Kelantan, kita jugak ada GLAM di tempat-tempat lain...


GLAM Utara




GLAM Terengganu

GLAM Johor


Now Projek Duit Raya RM10,000 tengah open


Interested??


Nak tahu details??


Contact me now!!


SYA 012-2806710



Thursday, 25 April 2013

4 and 5 digit with this biz??!


Salam...

rasanya dah lama tak mengupdate blog...sejak 2 menjak pakai handset ni, tak pandai nak mengupdate blog guna handset..(ok..ok..sy surrender sy bukan fanatik gadget ok...)..so nak mengupdate blog ni terpaksa la transfer simkad ke modem plak...susah2....(tp ade orang tu kata nak belikan yang wayarless) penah dgr tak?letakkan di plug and sape2 nak wifi seberapa ramai pun boleh....tak sabar!hehhe

ok back to tajuk...my mentor join biz ni dalam masa 8 bulan dah dapat income 5figure..tak percaya??



hanis punya bonus!!from this...

to
,
,
,
,
,


biz ni bukan main-main...and bukan untuk orang yang kaya aje...biz ni untuk orang biasa-biasa cam kita..exec ke non-exec...engineer, doctor, teacher or even housewife or student!

now we have new plan untuk sape-sape yang kekurangan moda..just keluarkan modal 2k and YOU can be success just like us!

be part of our TEAM

012-2806710


Friday, 19 April 2013

WHY GLAM???



How to be in the RIGHT group!

There are many groups out there.
You can't deny that some are more successful than others.

So Why GLAM?



Green Leaders Academy Malaysia also known as GLAM 
is the leading pioneer in online marketing in Malaysia.

GLAM is also responsible for the revolution 
in the way network marketing is done today.

GLAM has put the name of Premium Beautiful 
where it is today on GOOGLE. 
 
 

We are everywhere, from blogs to Facebook, Twitter, Instagram, YouTube, Google+ and the more recent Keek.

We have proven that we are GLAMourous 
but we are also highly RESULT ORIENTED


We are the PIONEER in ONLINE MARKETING 
and is the 1st group to have establish training in online marketing & social media marketing techniques

With over 200 Diamonds under our wings, 
these numbers are growing.

We are proud with the successes of our business partners.
Celebrating over 20 Crown Diamonds in a span of just 3 years.

Our travel track record for the past 3 years :-

Perth & Switzerland
10 Qualifiers 

Hong Kong
60 Qualifiers (2 bus)

Holland & Belgium 
50 Qualfiers (1 bus)

Vietnam 
100 Qualfiers (1 flight)


Guangzhou 
150 Qualifiers (1.5 flight)


Paris & London 
100 Qualifiers

Shanghai? Insya-Allah more!


GLAM were chosen to represent our company 
for Bella Awards and Bella Talk Show:-
 

Hanis Haizi, Maisarah Ibrahim, Naa Kamaruddin, Sha Khalid, 

Nur Faziha & Shaliza Aziz


Not only are we all over Malaysia, 
but we have expanded into GLAM Qatar, GLAM United Kingdom, GLAM Singapore & GLAM Brunei. 


We have GLOBAL presence

We represented the company during Diamond Night 2012 and Guangzhou Gala Dinner to give speech in front of 7,000 people

We have been featured in numerous publications and national TV
Berita Harian, Utusan, Majalah Nur, Hijabista, Intrend, Nona, Harmoni,  TV9 & NTV7
 
 



This is why...
We are GLAMpreneurs!

Leaders who know how to talk the talk 
and know how to walk the walk!


You could be next!
Take the next step and be part of our team today!

Find out more now why you should be a part of GLAM.

To all our clients, friends, families & business partners who made it all possible.

Thank you for making us No. 1 in Malaysia.
 
 
 

Thursday, 18 April 2013

The Man Behind The Success of GLAM


Salam...
Orang lelaki jual KORSET??!! 
Mesti korang tak percaya kan...it's TRRRUEEE story...actually semua orang boleh jual korset even though you are MEN!kalau lelaki pun boleh jual korset, orang perempuan lagi lah BOLEH kan...kita yang lebih tau pasal fizikal kita...

sy dapat entry ni daripada mentor sy Haniz Haizi


Ain't no other man can stand up next to youAin't no other man on the planet does what you doYou're the kinda guy a girl finds in a blue moonYou got soul, you got class, you got style with your bad ass


Yeah aint no other man!


Today I would like to share with you guys, 
the MEN behind GLAM!

Starting with 


CDM Razali Zain, he is the master mind behind all the GLAM establishment. He is the Principal Manager and Co-Founder of Green Leaders Academy Malaysia. He has been doing the business 3 years full time. 

Previously, a Software Engineer working with various Multi National Companies such as IBM & Motorola etc. He developed the methods that we use today through social media marketing, he's currently GLAM's social media strategist, Web and SEO Consultant. 

He is one of the main reason why GLAM are the Pioneers of Online Marketing in Malaysia today! 



CDM Syukran Helmi is from Kedah, has been doing the business together with GLAM full time 2 years ago. He used to be a Mechanical Engineer working with HUME CONCRETE. He's also one of the back bone in GLAM today.  

Using his experiences in Project Management he has successfully developed the Green Leaders Academy Malaysia training centre. 

He's also known as the Garam Buluh King! :) because he is the King in selling bamboo salt! He now helps to organize, manage and lead the team very well in day-to-day operations. 
 

 
DDM Dr. Hasbi Harun is from Kuala Terengganu. A medical doctor now turns full time entrepreneur. After 6 months he decided to take unpaid leave to focus on business for Paris and London trips. Dr Hasbi also is the "Doctor" Biozone. 

He is also the leading man behind GLAM's famous "meme" in our GLAM Harlem Shake Video! His willingness to learn from start, although he has no strong IT background, has made him into one of the successful and committed social media marketing team member under GLAM. 

He now teaches and handles the social media marketing training for his team and has helped his partners to set up their online marketing beside becoming an SEO consultant.


 
DDM Zaer Ali was a Project Manager at Mesin Niaga prior to joining GLAM. He left his 15 years career in IT industry to do the business with GLAM full time. 

He has a very strong IT background and was in charge in huge projects. DDM Zaer is the person responsible behind the creation of Premium Beautiful Calculator for Android apps and also puts the name of Green Leader Academy Malaysia on Google map. 

Zaer is now one of the main speaker, contributors for our Social Media Marketing Team under GLAM.
 
 
 
DDM Ashraf Naseruddin currently works at Exxonmobil KLBSC as a Network Analyst. He deals with network applications and involves heavily in telecommunications project. Acting as an interface coordinator between engineering and technical support for end user customers. 

His extensive knowledge in networks makes him an ideal addition to the social media marketing team under GLAM. With a very strong IT background, he gives 100% commitment to his team of GLAMpreneuers. 

He is now currently helping his partners on issues ranging from social media, set up and manage a website and become seo consultant. 
 

 
DSM Arman Azam, a Lecturer by profession, a photographer and entrepreneur from Johor. He is the biggest supporter and is responsible for developing GLAM Johor. He handles classes, training and events for GLAM Johor and develop all the GLAM proteges. 
 
 

 
DSM Yusmaizi Yusoff is a technician working with Petronas in Terengganu. Together with his group he rocks Pantai Timur! He is very business minded and very determined. 

Despite the distance being a big challenge he has no issues to commit with GLAM. Now KL is his second home, with his strong support to GLAM Terengganu Team, the team has grown bigger than ever. 
 

 
DSM Khairul Anwar, work as an Architect in one of the well known architect firm in Kuala Lumpur. Doing this business as part time. He gives his full support and dedication ever since he step in the business. 

DSM Khairul has been traveling with GLAM from Hong Kong - Holland - Belgium - Vietnam & Guangzhou. Despite his busy schedule he still manages to develop his team members some from Kuantan, Terengganu and Melaka.
 


DSM Rijaludin Ahmad is a professional with professional sales and marketing background with a masters degree in Strategic Management. He is now working with one of the biggest telecommunications company in Malaysia.  

He is a perfectionist in his own passion. A person whom will survived in any groups of friends and lovable by friends and colleagues. He is very busy person with his corporate life but still see the need and importance to do the business.
 
 
 
DSM Ridzuan Che Rus, works as an Economic Affairs Executive at MIDA, In his early stages he refuses to follow his wife Shaliza Aziz, but soon after seeing tremendous results from the business, he decided to give it 100%. 

His business partners from North to South of Malaysia. Distance is never a problem for those who really committed. 
 
 


DSM Azizul works as a Product Manager in TimeDotCom. He got involved in this business since 2011 as a part time. Started as just a follower, he now becomes the team leader and provides ideas, network strategies & consultation to his team.  
 

 
DSM Shazwan Salleh is an Oil & Gas Engineer based in Kuantan. Working full time and doing business as a part time, he is very commited GLAMpreneur. For every event he will not miss it! whether the event is in KL or overseas he will make sure he will be there despite of busy his schedules
 
 
DSM Shahrilnizam is a fulltime Software Engineer at TM Unifi who is already earning 5 figure income per month. He has been working for more than 15 years in IT industry. He is an ex-colleague of CDM Razali Zain, and now doing the business as part timer and also generating 5 figure via online. 
 
 
 
DSM Ikhman Ariff is a full time Unit Trust Consultant from MAA. He used to believe that only unit trust business can generate more income, but that has changed! Being a GLAMpreneur has changed his perspective and view of the business after generating his 5 figure income within 6 months. 

Used to work in Sibu he's a go getter and seizes every opportunity. He's confident that GLAM has all it takes to make it BIG. He now started to develop and introduce male proteges under his wings. 
 
 

 
DSM Mohd Ezamshah is a Senior Executive at Malaysia Marine and Heavy Engineering from Johor. Doing business as a part time basis but earning the income like a full time. 

Together with his wife he frequently travels to across Malaysia to support their business. Ezam, is also involved heavily in online marketing and social media. 



DSM Haiqal Rawlins is workin as Assistant Registrar at UKM. He is originally from Sarawak.Very positive, teachable and determined, he loves challenges. Despite of his science based education background he took GLAM with a motivation to be successfull
 
 
 
 
DSM Farouk Harun is a young English Teacher from Southern Malaysia. Graduated from New Zealand, he is now strong dedicated GLAMpreneur. A fast learner and keen interest in online business he has the ability to go very far. 
 
 
 
DSM Ashraf Zain is another young English teacher in our group He is based in Kelantan.  Graduated in Australia, he is the next generation of GLAMpreneurs that will conquer the world.


GLAMpreneurs is the No.1 online marketing group in Malaysia.


Be part of the revolution now.

Be Good,
Be Great,
Be GLAM.


sya 012-2806710
 
 
 

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...